Crooked Billet Staff

  •  

     

     

    Principal

    Ms. Kelli Sendel

     

    Assistant Principal

    Mrs. Meredith Kane-Sokol

     

    School Secretary

    Mrs. Lynn Denner 

     

    Office Assistant

    Mrs. Barbra Gehan

     

    Kindergarten

    Mrs. Barb Bezar

    Mrs. Laura Couch

    Ms. Cathy Reed

    Mrs. Sharon Schuch

     

    Grade 1

    Mrs.Michelle Meehan

    Ms. Marisa Palladino

    Mrs. Deb Stoddart

    Mrs. Beth Traczykiewicz

     

    Grade 2

    Ms. Kayla Daniels

    Mrs. Michelle Quartullo

    Mr. John Schumann

    Mrs. Tameeka Synnestvedt 

     

    Grade 3

    Mrs. Jessica Flack

    Mrs. Julie Maloney 

    Mrs. Sharon Mirabelli

    Mrs. Elizabeth Williams

     

    Grade 4

    Mrs. Rachael Brookins

    Mrs. Heather Brzezinski

    Mrs. JoAnn Evans

    Ms. Karen Locke

     

    Grade 5

    Ms. Meghan Daily

    Mr. Michael Dufner

    Mrs. Tiffany Hood

    Mrs. Melissa Pierce

     

    Building Substitute

    Mrs.Lucia Tornetta

     

    Learning Support

    Mrs. Michelle Bartlett

    Miss Kelly Conlan

    Ms. Jeanette Pomeroy

    Mrs. Christina Sally

     

    Autistic/Emotional Support

    Mrs. Melissa Campbell (AS)

    Mr. Kevin Roberts (AS)

    Ms. Kara Bowers (ES)

     

    Literacy Specialists

    Mrs. Mary Ellen Caroselli

    Mrs. Maile Dingerdissen

    Mrs. Stephanie Dubin

    Mrs. Maria McGrath 

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    ESL

    Mrs. Grace Santiso

    Gifted Support

     Mrs. Heather Weiss

     

    School Psychologist

    Mrs. Brittany Jenkins

     

    Guidance Counselor

    Mrs. Sarah Carner

    Mrs. Tami Italia

     

    Art

    Mrs. Mary Arbuckle

    Mr. Drew Rodebaugh

     

    Health/ Physical Education

    Mrs. Wendy Iadonsi

    Mrs. Elizabeth Vecchione

     

    Librarian

    Ms. Lauren Hassall

    Mrs. Lauraine Lindbloom

     
    Library Assistant

    Mrs. Cindy Stout

     

    Music

    Mrs. Jessica Welch

     

    Instrumental Music

    Mr. Chris Kuczynski

    Mr. John Sedlacik

    Mrs. Natalie Trach

     

    Stem

    Ms. Kristina Skladaitis

    Ms. Beverly Visnov

     

    Speech

    Ms. Deanna Melideo

    Mrs. Karen Munro

     

    Occupational Therapy

    Ms. Emily Burns

    Mrs. Emily Owens

     

    Nurse

    Mrs. Ann Archibald

    Mrs. Susan Clark

     

    Building Technician

    Mr. Michael McClain

     

    Recess Assistants

    Mrs. Jennifer Cather

    Mrs. Sarah Diilio

    Mrs. Cheri Gottshall

     

    Instructional Assistants

    Ms. Carey Bowser

    Mrs. Jennifer Hartigan

    Mrs. Andrea Hildebrand

    Mrs. Laura Lasher

    Mrs. Nancy Margerum

    Mrs. Donna O'Donnell

    Mrs. Jackie Pfender

    Mrs. Trish Vogel

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Learning Support Assistants

     

    Ms. Ashley Ball

    Ms. Ashley Bercaw

    Ms. Jilliane Bickhart

    Ms. Melissa Brady

    Mrs. Julie Carter

    Ms. Susan Devitt

    Mrs. Michelle Flanagan

    Ms. Janae Gonzalez

    Mrs. Carolina Guerrero

    Mrs. Julie Hish

    Mrs. Barb Jones

    Mrs. Mary Langley

    Mrs. Laura Lazovich

    Mrs. Terry Nungesser

    Ms. Tashaya Peeples

    Ms. Kirsten Pontenberg

    Ms. Kelly Ruiz 

    Ms. Shanelle Wright

     

    Paraprofressionals

    Mrs. Lisa Cannella

    Mrs. Mara Giorno

    Mrs. Janet Heller

    Mrs. Debbie McGuigan

     

     

    Title I Assistants

    Mrs. Tahmina Ahmed

    Mrs. Coleen Brennan

    Mrs. Amy Richardson

    Mrs. Paula Schrandt

     

    Facilities Coordinator

    Mr. Don Hoover
     

    Custodians

    Mr. Anthony Baker

    Mr. Joseph Barnes

    Mr. Tyler Becker

    Mr. Steven Cook

    Mr. Matthew Douglas

    Mr. Robert Franks

    Mr. Lou Ramanoli

    Mr. Michael Reichert

    Mr. Divine Moon

     

    Cafeteria Manager

    Mrs. Siena Healy

     

    Cafeteria Assistants

     

    Ms. Laura Smith

    Mrs. Maureen Williams

     

    Recess Assistants

    Mrs. Viki Barnes

    Mr. Tyler Becker

    Mrs. Jennifer Cather

    Mrs. Lisa Cronlund

    Mrs. Cheri Gottshall

    Mrs. Jessica Whiteley

    Mrs. Chelsie Williams