• Licensed to Hatboro-Horsham High School Track - Site License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2010 08:53 AM
                               Kiwanis Relays - 5/8/2010                           
                              Hatboro-Horsham High School                          
                                        Results                                    
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th grade Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lionville                                           55.00      55.91   3  10   
      2 Arcola                                              60.00      56.30   2   8   
      3 Norristown                                          53.00      57.41   3   6   
      4 Owen J Roberts                                      61.00      57.74   2   4   
      5 Great Valley                                        56.00      57.79   2   2   
      6 PennridgeCentral                                    54.00      58.82   3   1   
      7 Wissahickon                                         58.00      59.16   2 
      8 Pennwood Delco                                      55.00      60.02   3 
      9 Pennfield                                           55.30      60.10   3 
     10 Keith Valley                                        60.00      60.26   2 
     11 Lenape                                              61.10      61.83   1 
     12 Pennfield  'B'                                      65.00     x64.33   1 
     13 Keith Valley  'B'                                   65.00     x67.91   1 
     -- Keith Valley  'C'                                   70.00         NT   1 
     -- Lenape  'B'                                         65.00         NT   1 
     -- Cedarbrook                                          55.00         DQ   3 
     -- Pennbrook                                           55.30         DQ   2 
     -- Pennwood Pennsbury                                  63.00         DQ   1 
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Cedarbrook                                          52.00      51.62   5  10   
      2 Lenape                                              54.30      52.59   5   8   
      3 Pennwood Delco                                      53.00      54.17   5   6   
      4 Lionville                                           54.50      54.30   5   4   
      5 Arcola                                              60.00      54.71   3   2   
      6 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  53.10      54.77   5   1   
      7 PennridgeCentral                                    56.50      54.81   4 
      8 Keith Valley                                        60.00      55.13   3 
      9 Owen J Roberts                                      53.00      55.56   5 
     10 Chester                                             60.00      56.82   3 
     11 Pennfield                                           56.50      56.98   4 
     12 Avon Grove                                          64.00      57.10   3 
     13 Great Valley                                        56.00      57.12   4 
     14 PennridgeCentral  'B'                               66.00     x57.19   2 
     15 Wissahickon                                         58.00      57.48   4 
     16 Lenape  'B'                                         65.00     x57.63   3 
     17 Pennbrook                                           56.00      58.03   4 
     18 Pennwood Delco  'B'                                 67.00     x60.23   1 
     19 Klinger                                             62.00      61.22   3 
     20 Owen J Roberts  'B'                                 67.00     x62.13   2 
     21 Keith Valley  'B'                                   65.00     x62.61   2 
     22 Pennfield  'B'                                      67.00     x65.18   1 
     23 Keith Valley  'D'                                   70.00     x65.85   1 
     24 Norristown                                          56.00      66.62   4 
     -- Keith Valley  'C'                                   66.00         NT   2 
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th grade Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lionville                                         1:58.00    1:59.45   3  10   
      2 Cedarbrook                                        1:57.00    2:00.13   3   8   
      3 Arcola                                            2:30.00    2:03.94   1   6   
      4 Great Valley                                      2:02.00    2:06.54   2   4   
      5 Wissahickon                                       2:15.00    2:07.01   2   2   
      6 Pennwood Delco                                    2:01.00    2:08.88   3   1   
      7 Keith Valley                                      2:30.00    2:09.54   1 
      8 PennridgeCentral                                  2:01.00    2:11.15   3 
      9 Owen J Roberts                                    2:05.00    2:11.21   2 
     10 Pennfield                                         2:01.00    2:12.13   3 
     11 Norristown                                        1:59.00    2:13.18   3 
     12 Pennwood Pennsbury                                2:15.00    2:13.64   2 
     13 Pennbrook                                         2:01.00    2:15.68   2 
     -- Lenape                                            2:10.00         NT   2 
     -- Lenape  'B'                                       2:40.00         NT   1 
     -- Pennfield  'B'                                    2:51.00         NT   1 
     -- Keith Valley  'B'                                 2:40.00         NT   1 
     
    Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Cedarbrook                                        1:52.00    1:52.23   4  10   
      2 Lenape                                            1:59.00    1:55.77   4   8   
      3 Pennwood Delco                                    1:58.00    1:56.67   4   6   
      4 PennridgeCentral                                  2:03.00    1:58.57   3   4   
      5 Arcola                                            2:20.00    1:59.36   2   2   
      6 Keith Valley                                      2:20.00    2:00.84   2   1   
      7 Lionville                                         1:56.00    2:02.80   4 
      8 PennridgeCentral  'B'                             2:45.00   x2:03.06   1 
      9 Great Valley                                      1:59.00    2:03.73   4 
     10 Wissahickon                                       2:10.00    2:04.16   2 
     11 Lenape  'B'                                       2:30.00   x2:04.38   1 
     12 Owen J Roberts                                    2:05.00    2:04.81   3 
     13 Pennfield                                         2:01.00    2:04.96   3 
     14 Pennbrook                                         2:03.00    2:05.41   3 
     15 Pennwood Delco  'B'                               2:41.00   x2:06.73   1 
     16 Avon Grove                                        2:05.00    2:07.07   3 
     17 Pennwood Pennsbury                                2:00.00    2:07.50   3 
     18 Chester                                           2:20.00    2:12.31   2 
     19 Klinger                                           2:20.00    2:14.53   2 
     20 Lenape  'C'                                       2:41.00   x2:20.10   1 
     21 Keith Valley  'B'                                 2:30.00   x2:20.34   2 
     22 Keith Valley  'C'                                 2:40.00   x2:22.50   1 
     23 Norristown                                        1:55.00    2:23.18   4 
     
    Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Pennwood Pennsbury                                4:25.00    4:24.43   4  10   
      2 Lionville                                         4:30.00    4:27.56   4   8   
      3 Cedarbrook                                        4:35.00    4:31.46   4   6   
      4 PennridgeCentral                                  4:38.00    4:41.37   4   4   
      5 Keith Valley                                      5:20.00    4:41.81   2   2   
      6 Pennbrook                                         4:40.00    4:49.17   3   1   
      7 Wissahickon                                       4:55.00    4:50.06   3 
      8 Klinger                                           5:00.00    4:51.85   2 
      9 Arcola                                            5:20.00    4:54.94   2 
     10 Great Valley                                      4:44.00    4:55.54   3 
     11 Owen J Roberts                                    4:32.00    5:02.41   4 
     12 Chester                                           5:20.00    5:03.98   2 
     13 Pennfield                                         4:44.00    5:09.14   3 
     14 Lenape                                            4:48.00    5:17.37   3 
     15 Keith Valley  'C'                                 5:40.00   x5:25.02   1 
     16 Lenape  'B'                                       5:30.00   x5:36.60   2 
     -- Norristown                                        4:40.00         NT   3 
     -- Pennwood Delco                                    4:39.00         NT   4 
     -- Keith Valley  'D'                                                 NT   1 
     -- Keith Valley  'B'                                 5:30.00         NT   1 
     
    Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Lionville                                        10:20.00   10:44.46   10   
      2 Arcola                                           13:00.00   10:47.24    8   
      3 Lionville  'B'                                   13:10.00  x11:00.07  
      4 Wissahickon                                      11:00.00   11:02.74    6   
      5 Great Valley                                     11:00.00   11:05.68    4   
      6 Pennwood Pennsbury                               10:55.00   11:11.85    2   
      7 Keith Valley                                     13:00.00   11:19.39    1   
      8 Cedarbrook                                       11:20.00   11:29.72  
      9 Klinger                                          12:30.00   11:38.96  
     10 Pennfield                                        11:15.00   11:54.01  
     11 Owen J Roberts                                   10:30.00   11:56.01  
     12 Great Valley  'B'                                13:10.00  x12:03.47  
     13 PennridgeCentral                                 11:20.00   13:02.06  
     14 Keith Valley  'B'                                13:01.00  x13:16.88  
     -- Norristown                                       11:20.00         NT  
     -- Chester                                          13:00.00         NT  
     -- Keith Valley  'C'                                13:02.00         NT  
     -- Pennwood Delco                                   11:30.00         DQ  
     
    Girls Distance Medley Middle School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Lionville                                        13:30.00   13:30.41   10   
      2 Arcola                                           17:00.00   13:33.66    8   
      3 Klinger                                          15:00.00   14:17.45    6   
      4 Great Valley                                     14:30.00   14:19.84    4   
      5 Pennbrook                                        12:30.00   14:40.03    2   
      6 Wissahickon                                      14:00.00   14:45.92    1   
      7 Owen J Roberts                                   14:40.00   14:47.21  
      8 Cedarbrook                                       14:40.00   15:05.08  
      9 PennridgeCentral                                 13:30.00   15:18.03  
     10 Pennfield                                        13:00.00   15:34.77  
     11 Pennwood Pennsbury                               15:05.00   15:46.78  
     12 Keith Valley                                     17:00.00   15:53.87  
     -- Norristown                                       14:00.00         NT  
     
    Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Cedarbrook                                          44.00      42.47   5  10   
      2 PennridgeCentral                                    58.00      43.85   3   8   
      3 Keith Valley                                        61.00      44.60   1   6   
      4 Pennwood Delco                                      56.00      45.55   3   4   
      5 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  47.50      45.97   4   2   
      6 Great Valley                                        46.50      46.07   5   1   
      7 Wissahickon                                         54.00      46.23   3 
      8 Lenape                                              52.00      46.27   4 
      9 Owen J Roberts                                      52.00      46.36   4 
     10 Pennfield                                           60.00      47.42   2 
     11 Keith Valley  'B'                                   62.00     x48.65   1 
     12 Norristown                                          47.00      50.85   5 
     -- Keith Valley  'C'                                   63.00         NT   1 
     -- Chester                                             61.00        DNF   2 
     -- Arcola                                              61.00         DQ   2 
     
    Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle 7th grade Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Arcola                                              52.00      42.23   1  10   
      2 Cedarbrook                                          45.00      44.82   3   8   
      3 Great Valley                                        46.50      44.88   3   6   
      4 Keith Valley                                        52.00      45.25   2   4   
      5 Owen J Roberts                                      47.00      47.99   2   2   
      6 Norristown                                          46.00      48.27   3   1   
      7 Keith Valley  'B'                                   53.00     x50.12   1 
      8 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  51.00      50.28   2 
     -- Keith Valley  'C'                                   54.00         NT   1 
     
    Girls High Jump Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Great Valley, 1              Great Valley                    4-08.25    3   
      2 Arcola, 1                    Arcola                          4-06.25    5   
      3 Penn Cenrtal, 1              PennridgeCentral                4-06.00    4   
      3 Arcola, 2                    Arcola                          4-06.00    5   
      3 Penn Central, 2              PennridgeCentral                4-06.00    4   
      3 KV, 1                        Keith Valley                    4-06.00  
      3 Lenape, 2                    Lenape                          4-06.00    2   
      8 Pwd Delco, 2                 Pennwood Delco                  4-04.00    0.50
      8 Lenape, 1                    Lenape                          4-04.00    2   
      8 Ojr, 3                       Owen J Roberts                  4-04.00    1   
     11 Ojr, 4                       Owen J Roberts                  4-02.00    1   
     11 Lionville, 4                 Lionville                       4-02.00  
     11 Great Valley, 2              Great Valley                    4-02.00    3   
     11 Cedarbrook, 1                Cedarbrook                      4-02.00  
     11 Wissahickon, 1               Wissahickon                     4-02.00  
     16 Pwd Delco, 1                 Pennwood Delco                  4-00.00    0.50
     16 Lionville, 3                 Lionville                       4-00.00  
     16 Pwd Pennsbury, 2             Pennwood Pnsbry                 4-00.00  
     16 Pwd Pennsbury, 1             Pennwood Pnsbry                 4-00.00  
     16 Norristown, 1                Norristown                      4-00.00  
     -- Cedarbrook, 2                Cedarbrook                           NH  
     -- Wissahickon, 2               Wissahickon                          NH  
     -- Norristown, 2                Norristown                           NH  
     -- KV, 2                        Keith Valley                         NH  
     
    Girls Long Jump Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Great Valley, 1              Great Valley                   15-00.00    4   
      2 KV, 1                        Keith Valley                   14-10.00    5   
      3 Penn Central, 2              PennridgeCentral               14-07.50    3   
      4 Arcola, 1                    Arcola                         14-04.25    2   
      5 Lionville, 4                 Lionville                      14-03.00    1   
      5 Ojr, 3                       Owen J Roberts                 14-03.00    0.50
      7 Lionville, 3                 Lionville                      13-11.00    1   
      8 Arcola, 2                    Arcola                         13-10.00    2   
      9 KV, 2                        Keith Valley                   13-09.50    5   
     10 Penn Cenrtal, 1              PennridgeCentral               13-07.75    3   
     11 Great Valley, 2              Great Valley                   13-05.75    4   
     12 Pennfield, 2                 Pennfield                      13-04.75  
     13 KV, 6                        Keith Valley                   13-04.00  
     14 Ojr, 4                       Owen J Roberts                 13-01.00    0.50
     15 Pwd Pennsbury, 2             Pennwood Pnsbry                12-11.50  
     15 Lenape, 2                    Lenape                         12-11.50  
     17 Cedarbrook, 1                Cedarbrook                     12-08.00  
     18 Lenape, 1                    Lenape                         12-07.00  
     19 KV, 5                        Keith Valley                   12-06.50  
     20 Cedarbrook, 2                Cedarbrook                     12-03.00  
     21 Wissahickon, 1               Wissahickon                    11-10.00  
     22 Wissahickon, 2               Wissahickon                    11-08.00  
     23 Chester, 2                   Chester                        11-04.75  
     24 Pwd Pennsbury, 1             Pennwood Pnsbry                11-03.00  
     25 Pwd Delco, 1                 Pennwood Delco                 10-11.00  
     26 Chester, 1                   Chester                         9-11.00  
     27 Pwd Delco, 2                 Pennwood Delco                  9-09.50  
     28 Pennfield, 1                 Pennfield                       9-03.75  
     29 Norristown, 2                Norristown                      7-06.00  
     29 Norristown, 1                Norristown                      7-06.00  
     
    Girls Shot Put Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Unami, 3                     Unami                          34-08.00    1   
      2 Norristown, 2                Norristown                     34-02.00  
      3 KV, 2                        Keith Valley                   32-11.00    2   
      4 Cedarbrook, 1                Cedarbrook                     32-01.50    5   
      5 Lionville, 4                 Lionville                      31-05.00    3   
      6 Pwd Pennsbury, 2             Pennwood Pnsbry                30-05.50    4   
      7 Pwd Pennsbury, 1             Pennwood Pnsbry                30-02.00    4   
      8 Cedarbrook, 2                Cedarbrook                     29-02.00    5   
      9 Lionville, 3                 Lionville                      29-00.00    3   
     10 Wissahickon, 1               Wissahickon                    28-08.00  
     11 Arcola, 1                    Arcola                         28-01.00    0.50
     12 Arcola, 2                    Arcola                         27-01.00    0.50
     13 Penn Central, 2              PennridgeCentral               26-09.00  
     14 Great Valley, 1              Great Valley                   25-07.00  
     15 Wissahickon, 2               Wissahickon                    25-03.50  
     16 KV, 1                        Keith Valley                   25-03.00    2   
     17 Pennfield, 2                 Pennfield                      24-03.00  
     18 Ojr, 4                       Owen J Roberts                 23-11.00  
     19 Ojr, 3                       Owen J Roberts                 23-08.50  
     19 Chester, 1                   Chester                        23-08.50  
     21 Chester, 2                   Chester                        23-07.50  
     22 KV, 5                        Keith Valley                   22-07.50  
     23 Unami, 4                     Unami                          22-06.50    1   
     24 Great Valley, 2              Great Valley                   22-02.50  
     25 KV, 6                        Keith Valley                   22-01.00  
     26 Pennfield, 1                 Pennfield                      21-06.50  
     27 Penn Cenrtal, 1              PennridgeCentral               19-08.50  
     28 Norristown, 1                Norristown                     14-08.00  
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 120 lbs. Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Owen J Roberts                                      52.00      51.04   4  10   
      2 Arcola                                              60.00      51.57   2   8   
      3 Wissahickon                                         52.00      51.77   4   6   
      4 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  51.50      51.79   4   4   
      5 Lionville                                           51.50      52.22   4   2   
      6 Cedarbrook                                          52.20      52.62   4   1   
      7 Norristown                                          52.50      53.32   3 
      8 Klinger                                             57.00      53.49   2 
      9 PennridgeCentral                                    54.00      54.05   3 
     10 Great Valley                                        53.00      54.99   3 
     11 Lenape                                              54.50      55.88   2 
     12 Pennfield                                           53.70      56.55   3 
     13 Abington                                                       57.08   1 
     14 Avon Grove                                          52.00      57.60   4 
     15 Pennbrook                                           52.50      57.94   3 
     16 Unami                                               57.00      58.79   2 
     17 Pennfield  'B'                                      65.00     x59.52   1 
     18 Pennwood Delco                                      54.00      59.94   3 
     -- Lenape  'B'                                         65.00         NT   1 
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 90lbs Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Lionville                                           56.00      56.89   2  10   
      2 Cedarbrook                                          57.70      57.41   2   8   
      3 Pennfield                                           59.90      57.48   1   6   
      4 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  57.00      57.97   2   4   
      5 Pennbrook                                           58.50      58.01   2   2   
      6 Great Valley                                        58.50      58.53   2   1   
      7 Arcola                                                         58.85   1 
      8 Wissahickon                                         60.00      61.92   1 
      9 Pennfield  'B'                                      62.00     x62.30   1 
     10 Klinger                                             62.00      63.89   1 
     11 Owen J Roberts                                      60.00      65.44   1 
     -- Norristown                                          56.00         NT   2 
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  46.90      47.30   4  10   
      2 PennridgeCentral                                    48.10      47.58   4   8   
      3 Norristown                                          47.00      47.62   4   6   
      4 Arcola                                              55.00      49.41   2   4   
      5 Cedarbrook                                          47.30      49.59   4   2   
      6 Pennwood Delco                                      48.00      49.88   4   0.50
      6 Avon Grove                                          46.00      49.88   4   0.50
      8 Wissahickon                                         49.50      50.55   3 
      9 Klinger                                             49.20      50.56   3 
     10 Lionville                                           48.50      50.67   3 
     11 Lenape                                              49.50      51.16   3 
     12 Abington                                            51.00      51.33   2 
     13 Great Valley                                        51.00      51.38   2 
     14 Pennbrook                                           49.20      52.51   3 
     15 Pennfield  'B'                                      60.00     x53.30   1 
     16 Unami                                               55.00      53.31   2 
     17 Owen J Roberts                                      59.00      53.32   1 
     18 Chester                                             55.00      55.17   1 
     -- Pennfield                                           49.70        DNF   3 
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 105 lbs. Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Avon Grove                                          52.00      52.33   3  10   
      2 Lionville                                           52.50      52.55   3   8   
      3 Klinger                                             60.00      53.64   1   6   
      4 Owen J Roberts                                      57.00      54.03   2   4   
      5 Arcola                                              60.00      54.89   1   2   
      6 Pennfield                                           55.20      55.03   3   1   
      7 Lenape                                              56.50      55.05   2 
      8 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  54.10      55.58   3 
      9 Cedarbrook                                          54.00      56.40   3 
     10 Great Valley                                        55.50      56.49   2 
     11 PennridgeCentral                                    55.20      56.74   2 
     12 Wissahickon                                         56.00      56.97   2 
     13 Norristown                                          53.50      61.00   3 
     -- Pennfield  'B'                                      65.00         NT   1 
     -- Abington                                            57.00        DNF   2 
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 120 lbs. Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Pennwood Pennsbury                                1:49.00    1:48.44   3  10   
      2 Cedarbrook                                        1:50.00    1:49.08   3   8   
      3 PennridgeCentral                                  1:53.00    1:50.66   2   6   
      4 Owen J Roberts                                    1:51.00    1:51.09   3   4   
      5 Wissahickon                                       1:55.00    1:51.79   2   2   
      6 Arcola                                            3:00.00    1:52.46   1   1   
      7 Lionville                                         1:48.00    1:54.56   3 
      8 Great Valley                                      1:52.00    1:55.68   2 
      9 Norristown                                        1:51.00    1:57.64   3 
     10 Avon Grove                                        1:55.00    1:58.10   2 
     11 Klinger                                           2:05.00    1:59.32   1 
     12 Lenape                                            1:53.00    2:00.47   2 
     13 Pennfield                                         2:04.00    2:00.98   1 
     14 Pennbrook                                         1:51.00    2:05.98   3 
     15 Pennwood Delco                                    1:55.00    2:11.43   2 
     -- Lenape  'B'                                       3:10.00         NT   1 
     
    Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Norristown                                        1:42.00    1:39.22   3  10   
      2 PennridgeCentral                                  1:46.00    1:40.40   2   8   
      3 Cedarbrook                                        1:41.00    1:43.52   3   6   
      4 Pennwood Delco                                    1:45.00    1:43.62   3   4   
      5 Lionville                                         1:45.00    1:44.12   3   2   
      6 Pennwood Pennsbury                                1:40.00    1:45.31   3   1   
      7 Avon Grove                                        1:45.00    1:45.42   2 
      8 Pennfield                                         1:48.00    1:46.52   2 
      9 Arcola                                            2:00.00    1:48.33   1 
     10 Pennbrook                                         1:42.00    1:49.08   3 
     11 Wissahickon                                       1:52.00    1:49.78   1 
     12 Klinger                                           1:54.00    1:50.03   1 
     13 Lenape                                            1:45.00    1:50.31   2 
     14 Great Valley                                      1:49.00    1:51.04   2 
     15 Owen J Roberts                                    1:50.00    1:52.06   2 
     16 Unami                                             1:52.00    1:52.22   1 
     17 Chester                                           2:00.00    1:57.71   1 
     -- Abington                                          1:57.00         DQ   1 
     
    Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Pennwood Pennsbury                                3:49.00    3:45.99   4  10   
      2 PennridgeCentral                                  4:12.00    4:00.14   2   8   
      3 Lionville                                         4:00.00    4:02.42   4   6   
      4 Great Valley                                      4:02.00    4:04.40   4   4   
      5 Wissahickon                                       4:03.00    4:04.49   3   2   
      6 Pennfield                                         4:07.00    4:05.18   3   1   
      7 Arcola                                            5:00.00    4:05.81   1 
      8 Klinger                                           4:03.00    4:05.82   4 
      9 Pennbrook                                         4:03.00    4:07.76   3 
     10 Owen J Roberts                                    4:02.00    4:08.27   4 
     11 Unami                                             4:28.00    4:08.61   2 
     12 Avon Grove                                        4:04.00    4:12.21   3 
     13 Chester                                           5:00.00    4:29.70   2 
     14 Pennfield  'B'                                    5:10.00   x4:31.28   1 
     15 Avon Grove  'B'                                   5:10.00   x4:31.90   1 
     16 Lenape                                            4:32.00    4:44.95   2 
     -- Norristown                                        4:10.00         NT   3 
     -- Pennwood Delco                                    4:12.00         NT   3 
     -- Cedarbrook                                        3:55.00         DQ   4 
     
    Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Great Valley                                      9:25.00    9:28.42   10   
      2 Owen J Roberts                                   10:00.00    9:36.54    8   
      3 Cedarbrook                                       10:00.00    9:38.72    6   
      4 Lionville                                        10:35.00    9:40.55    4   
      5 Klinger                                           9:30.00    9:54.78    2   
      6 Arcola                                           11:00.00    9:59.47    1   
      7 Pennbrook                                         9:34.00   10:03.85  
      8 Great Valley  'B'                                12:00.00  x10:13.58  
      9 Pennwood Pennsbury                                9:35.00   10:16.02  
     10 Abington                                         10:30.00   10:23.56  
     11 PennridgeCentral                                 10:20.00   10:34.69  
     12 Wissahickon                                      10:10.00   10:34.94  
     13 Unami                                            10:15.00   10:36.96  
     14 Great Valley  'C'                                12:00.00  x10:41.30  
     15 Lenape                                           10:05.00   10:42.10  
     16 Pennfield                                        10:12.00   11:03.37  
     17 Pennwood Delco                                   10:30.00   11:15.24  
     18 Pennfield  'B'                                   12:00.00  x11:19.32  
     -- Norristown                                       10:35.00         NT  
     
    Boys Distance Medley Middle School
    ================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Great Valley                                     12:05.00   11:48.87   10   
      2 Arcola                                           15:00.00   12:19.75    8   
      3 Klinger                                          12:45.00   12:22.60    6   
      4 Owen J Roberts                                   12:30.00   12:34.46    4   
      5 Wissahickon                                      12:50.00   12:48.52    2   
      6 Pennbrook                                        12:24.00   12:49.21    1   
      7 PennridgeCentral                                 13:20.00   13:10.40  
      8 Unami                                            13:30.00   13:19.04  
      9 Abington                                         13:30.00   13:21.98  
     10 Pennfield                                        13:08.00   13:38.54  
     11 Lenape                                           12:30.00   13:48.14  
     12 Pennwood Pennsbury                               13:30.00   13:51.16  
     13 Cedarbrook                                       13:45.00   14:32.30  
     -- Avon Grove                                       12:02.00         NT  
     -- Norristown                                       13:00.00         NT  
     
    Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Open Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Arcola                                                         35.27   1  10   
      2 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  38.30      36.36   6   8   
      3 Lionville                                           40.00      38.61   6   6   
      4 Wissahickon                                         47.00      39.22   3   4   
      5 Cedarbrook                                          40.60      39.36   6   2   
      6 Chester                                                        40.31   1   1   
      7 Lenape                                              42.00      40.32   4 
      8 Great Valley                                        41.00      40.35   5 
      9 PennridgeCentral                                    46.50      41.16   3 
     10 Owen J Roberts                                      45.00      41.41   3 
     11 Pennfield                                           40.60      42.72   5 
     12 Abington                                            50.00      44.51   2 
     13 Pennwood Delco                                      43.00      44.88   4 
     14 Pennbrook                                           41.60      45.01   4 
     15 Unami                                               47.00      46.14   2 
     16 Norristown                                          41.50      50.43   5 
     
    Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle 120 lbs. Middle School
    ===================================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
    ===================================================================================
      1 Norristown                                          42.00      40.71   3  10   
      2 Pennfield                                           43.10      41.45   2   8   
      3 Arcola                                              54.00      41.79   1   6   
      4 Great Valley                                        43.00      41.85   3   4   
      5 Pennwood Pennsbury                                  44.30      42.50   2   2   
      6 Cedarbrook                                          43.40      43.77   2   1   
      7 Lionville                                           43.00      43.83   3 
      8 Wissahickon                                         54.00      44.54   1 
      9 Owen J Roberts                                      48.00      46.03   1 
     
    Boys High Jump Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Arcola, 4                    Arcola                          5-02.00    5   
      1 Lionville, 2                 Lionville                       5-02.00    4   
      3 Penn Central, 3              PennridgeCentral                5-00.25    3   
      4 Penn Central, 4              PennridgeCentral                5-00.00    3   
      4 Pwd Pennsbury, 3             Pennwood Pnsbry                 5-00.00    0.50
      4 Wissahickon, 4               Wissahickon                     5-00.00    2   
      4 Wissahickon, 3               Wissahickon                     5-00.00    2   
      4 Klinger, 2                   Klinger                         5-00.00    1   
      9 Arcola, 3                    Arcola                          4-10.75    5   
     10 Lionville, 1                 Lionville                       4-10.50    4   
     11 Pwd Delco, 3                 Pennwood Delco                  4-10.00  
     11 Ojr, 1                       Owen J Roberts                  4-10.00  
     11 Great Valley, 3              Great Valley                    4-10.00  
     11 Klinger, 1                   Klinger                         4-10.00    1   
     11 Abington, 3                  Abington                        4-10.00  
     16 Abington, 4                  Abington                        4-08.00  
     16 Pwd Pennsbury, 4             Pennwood Pnsbry                 4-08.00    0.50
     18 Cedarbrook, 4                Cedarbrook                      4-06.00  
     18 Chester, 3                   Chester                         4-06.00  
     18 Cedarbrook, 3                Cedarbrook                      4-06.00  
     18 Chester, 4                   Chester                         4-06.00  
     -- KV, 3                        Keith Valley                         NH  
     -- Ojr, 2                       Owen J Roberts                       NH  
     -- KV, 4                        Keith Valley                         NH  
     -- Great Valley, 4              Great Valley                         NH  
     -- Pwd Delco, 4                 Pennwood Delco                       NH  
     
    Boys Long Jump Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Norristown, 4                Norristown                     19-01.50    5   
      2 Arcola, 3                    Arcola                         18-07.75    4   
      3 Penn Central, 4              PennridgeCentral               18-01.50    3   
      3 Penn Central, 3              PennridgeCentral               18-01.50    3   
      5 Arcola, 4                    Arcola                         18-01.00    4   
      6 Pwd Pennsbury, 4             Pennwood Pnsbry                18-00.75    1   
      7 Lionville, 2                 Lionville                      18-00.25    2   
      8 Ojr, 1                       Owen J Roberts                 17-10.75    0.50
      9 Norristown, 3                Norristown                     17-09.50    5   
     10 Lionville, 1                 Lionville                      17-07.50    2   
     11 Lenape, 4                    Lenape                         17-01.75  
     12 Chester, 4                   Chester                        17-01.00  
     13 Great Valley, 4              Great Valley                   16-10.50  
     14 Ojr, 2                       Owen J Roberts                 16-07.50    0.50
     14 Pwd Pennsbury, 3             Pennwood Pnsbry                16-07.50    1   
     16 Cedarbrook, 3                Cedarbrook                     16-07.25  
     17 Pennfield, 3                 Pennfield                      16-02.75  
     18 Abington, 4                  Abington                       15-11.00  
     19 Cedarbrook, 4                Cedarbrook                     15-10.75  
     20 Lenape, 3                    Lenape                         15-09.50  
     21 Pennfield, 4                 Pennfield                      15-08.50  
     22 Unami, 2                     Unami                          15-07.75  
     23 Pwd Delco, 4                 Pennwood Delco                 15-06.75  
     24 Chester, 3                   Chester                        15-03.50  
     25 Klinger, 2                   Klinger                        15-00.75  
     26 Unami, 1                     Unami                          14-10.00  
     27 Wissahickon, 3               Wissahickon                    14-09.75  
     28 Great Valley, 3              Great Valley                   14-06.25  
     29 Abington, 3                  Abington                       14-05.75  
     29 Wissahickon, 4               Wissahickon                    14-05.75  
     31 Pennbrook, 3                 Pennbrook                      14-01.50  
     32 Klinger, 1                   Klinger                        12-09.50  
     33 Pwd Delco, 3                 Pennwood Delco                  9-11.50  
     -- Pennbrook, 4                 Pennbrook                            ND  
     
    Boys Shot Put Relay Middle School
    ================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
    ================================================================================
      1 Arcola, 4                    Arcola                         42-10.50    5   
      2 Avon Grove, 4                Avon Grove                     40-10.50    3   
      3 Penn Central, 3              PennridgeCentral               40-09.00    2   
      4 Arcola, 3                    Arcola                         39-03.00    5   
      5 Wissahickon, 3               Wissahickon                    38-10.00    1   
      6 Pwd Pennsbury, 3             Pennwood Pnsbry                37-11.00    4   
      7 Pwd Pennsbury, 4             Pennwood Pnsbry                35-01.00    4   
      8 Pennbrook, 3                 Pennbrook                      34-08.00  
      9 Pennfield, 3                 Pennfield                      34-06.00    0.50
     10 Klinger, 2                   Klinger                        34-04.00  
     11 Wissahickon, 4               Wissahickon                    33-07.00    1   
     12 Lionville, 1                 Lionville                      33-06.50  
     13 Unami, 2                     Unami                          33-05.50  
     14 Pennfield, 4                 Pennfield                      33-04.00    0.50
     14 Ojr, 2                       Owen J Roberts                 33-04.00  
     16 Cedarbrook, 3                Cedarbrook                     32-10.50  
     17 Penn Central, 4              PennridgeCentral               32-02.00    2   
     18 Avon Grove, 3                Avon Grove                     32-01.00    3   
     19 Unami, 1                     Unami                          31-07.00  
     20 Abington, 4                  Abington                       31-06.50  
     21 Great Valley, 3              Great Valley                   31-02.00  
     22 Cedarbrook, 4                Cedarbrook                     30-06.50  
     23 Ojr, 1                       Owen J Roberts                 30-05.00  
     24 Klinger, 1                   Klinger                        30-03.00  
     25 Pwd Delco, 3                 Pennwood Delco                 29-04.50  
     26 Pennbrook, 4                 Pennbrook                      29-00.50  
     27 Lionville, 2                 Lionville                      28-09.50  
     28 Abington, 3                  Abington                       27-11.50  
     29 Pwd Delco, 4                 Pennwood Delco                 26-10.00  
     30 Chester, 4                   Chester                        26-05.50  
     31 Great Valley, 4              Great Valley                   25-00.00  
     32 Chester, 3                   Chester                        20-09.00  
     -- Lenape, 4                    Lenape                               ND  
     -- Lenape, 3                    Lenape                               ND  
     
                Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Cedarbrook                  62        2) Lionville                  60   
        3) Arcola                      59        4) Great Valley               35   
        5) PennridgeCentral            31        6) Keith Valley               28   
        7) Pennwood Pennsbury          23        8) Lenape                     20   
        9) Pennwood Delco              18       10) Wissahickon                 9   
       10) Owen J Roberts               9       12) Norristown                  7   
       13) Klinger                      6       14) Pennbrook                   3   
       15) Unami                        2                                           
     
                Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Arcola                      68        2) Pennwood Pennsbury         60   
        3) Lionville                   50        4) PennridgeCentral           46   
        5) Norristown                  36        6) Cedarbrook                 34   
        7) Owen J Roberts              31        8) Great Valley               29   
        9) Wissahickon                 22       10) Pennfield                  17   
       11) Avon Grove                  16.50    12) Klinger                    16   
       13) Pennwood Delco               4.50    14) Pennbrook                   3   
       15) Chester                      1